HP SFP Modules HP SFP Modules Hewlett Packard SFP Modules
Location
Home / SFP Modules / HP SFP Modules

HP SFP Modules

HP SFP Modules
HP SFP Modules

Hewlett Packard SFP Modules

J4859D

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

£80.00 Exc VAT, £96.00 Inc VAT
10 In Stock
J4858C

HP ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini GBIC

£45.00 Exc VAT, £54.00 Inc VAT
66 In Stock
AJ715A

HP AJ715A SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x Fibre Channel

£35.00 Exc VAT, £42.00 Inc VAT
8 In Stock
JD118B

HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

£239.00 Exc VAT, £286.80 Inc VAT
18 In Stock
JD119B

HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

£295.00 Exc VAT, £354.00 Inc VAT
5 In Stock
AJ716B

HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series FC SFP+ Transceiver

£39.00 Exc VAT, £46.80 Inc VAT
5 In Stock
AJ718A

HP 8Gb ShortWave FC SFP+ 1 Pack

£49.00 Exc VAT, £58.80 Inc VAT
6 In Stock
J4859C

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Module

£89.00 Exc VAT, £106.80 Inc VAT
19 In Stock
About  |  Blog  |  Contact  |  0208 123 6164
Follow Us
Hours: MON-FRI 8:30am to 5:30pm
Hotplugs Ltd
Your Cart
Your Cart: Empty
Search
Categories
Banner Adverts
Delivery
Trust Pilot
Secure SSL Payment
Brands
Visa MasterCard AmericanExpress Discover PayPal
Follow Us
© 2020 Hotplugs Ltd, all rights reserved worldwide.
if (screen.width >= 800) { }
Software: Kryptronic eCommerce, Copyright 1999-2020 Kryptronic, Inc. Exec Time: 0.144855 Seconds Memory Usage: 6.254723 Megabytes
Kryptronic