Cables Cables HP Cables & Adapters
Location
Home / Cables

Cables

Cables
Cables

HP Cables & Adapters

AJ833A

HP 0.5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

£35.00 Exc VAT, £42.00 Inc VAT
3 In Stock
AJ834A

HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

£39.00 Exc VAT, £46.80 Inc VAT
5 In Stock
AJ837A

HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

£45.00 Exc VAT, £54.00 Inc VAT
3 In Stock
About  |  Blog  |  Contact  |  0208 123 6164
Follow Us
Hours: MON-FRI 8:30am to 5:30pm
Hotplugs Ltd
Your Cart
Your Cart: Empty
Search
Categories
Banner Adverts
Delivery
Trust Pilot
Secure SSL Payment
Brands
Visa MasterCard AmericanExpress Discover PayPal
Follow Us
© 2020 Hotplugs Ltd, all rights reserved worldwide.
if (screen.width >= 800) { }
Software: Kryptronic eCommerce, Copyright 1999-2020 Kryptronic, Inc. Exec Time: 0.213616 Seconds Memory Usage: 5.747025 Megabytes
Kryptronic